2017 Tuesday 1

Tables

Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Rosspurs 17 15 0 2 206 98 108 0 45
Living legends 17 13 0 4 150 72 78 0 39
Vat n Set 17 13 0 4 143 89 54 0 39
Kicking it Old School 16 11 2 3 140 79 61 0 35
Scorpions 17 10 3 4 155 123 32 0 33
The Punishers 17 10 0 7 135 115 20 0 30
Big Boy Fourways 17 9 0 8 179 148 31 0 27
Afririsk 17 9 0 8 153 139 14 0 27
Dirty Pigs 17 9 0 8 152 142 10 0 27
Baxters 17 8 1 8 156 140 16 0 25
Bema FC 17 8 1 8 125 126 -1 0 25
Mapantsula 17 7 1 9 152 167 -15 0 22
PantiDroppa FC 17 6 0 11 107 138 -31 0 18
Grimsby 17 5 1 11 120 176 -56 0 16
Magents FC 16 5 0 11 88 119 -31 0 15
Zerglings 17 5 0 12 145 192 -47 0 15
Cardinal 17 3 1 13 96 176 -80 0 10
Ground Breakers 17 1 0 16 42 205 -163 0 3
Points for W=3, D=1, L=0

Fixtures

Round 1 - Tue, 10 Jan 2017
Baxters 10 vs vs 0 PantiDroppa FC 18:30
Vat n Set 10 vs vs 2 Big Boy Fourways 19:15
Zerglings 11 vs vs 18 Dirty Pigs 19:15
Afririsk 13 vs vs 10 Mapantsula 20:00
The Punishers 4 vs vs 8 Kicking it Old School 20:00
Magents FC 0 vs vs 10 Scorpions 20:45
Rosspurs 21 vs vs 5 Cardinal 20:45
Bema FC 0 vs vs 10 Ground Breakers 21:30
Living legends 10 vs vs 0 Grimsby 21:30
Round 2 - Tue, 17 Jan 2017
Mapantsula 18 vs vs 12 Living legends 18:30
Kicking it Old School 8 vs vs 5 Zerglings 19:15
Grimsby 9 vs vs 11 Vat n Set 19:15
Dirty Pigs 9 vs vs 7 PantiDroppa FC 20:00
Cardinal 5 vs vs 16 Afririsk 20:00
Big Boy Fourways 6 vs vs 10 The Punishers 20:45
Scorpions 10 vs vs 10 Bema FC 20:45
Ground Breakers 7 vs vs 12 Rosspurs 21:30
Baxters 8 vs vs 13 Magents FC 21:30
Round 3 - Tue, 24 Jan 2017
Dirty Pigs 6 vs vs 7 Kicking it Old School 18:30
Magents FC 6 vs vs 9 PantiDroppa FC 19:15
Vat n Set 6 vs vs 7 Mapantsula 19:15
Rosspurs 9 vs vs 8 Scorpions 20:00
Afririsk 13 vs vs 5 Ground Breakers 20:00
The Punishers 10 vs vs 6 Grimsby 20:45
Zerglings 15 vs vs 10 Big Boy Fourways 20:45
Bema FC 9 vs vs 8 Baxters 21:30
Living legends 10 vs vs 0 Cardinal 21:30
Round 4 - Tue, 31 Jan 2017
Baxters 3 vs vs 10 Rosspurs 18:30
Mapantsula 8 vs vs 6 The Punishers 19:15
Cardinal 4 vs vs 8 Vat n Set 19:15
Ground Breakers 4 vs vs 12 Living legends 20:00
Scorpions 16 vs vs 8 Afririsk 20:00
Big Boy Fourways 11 vs vs 10 Dirty Pigs 20:45
Magents FC 10 vs vs 0 Bema FC 20:45
Kicking it Old School 10 vs vs 0 PantiDroppa FC 21:30
Grimsby 13 vs vs 12 Zerglings 21:30
Round 5 - Tue, 07 Feb 2017
Bema FC 13 vs vs 4 PantiDroppa FC 18:30
Vat n Set 5 vs vs 1 Ground Breakers 19:15
Kicking it Old School 10 vs vs 8 Big Boy Fourways 19:15
Afririsk 8 vs vs 15 Baxters 20:00
Living legends 16 vs vs 6 Scorpions 20:00
Rosspurs 15 vs vs 1 Magents FC 20:45
Dirty Pigs 12 vs vs 8 Grimsby 20:45
The Punishers 13 vs vs 6 Cardinal 21:30
Zerglings 17 vs vs 10 Mapantsula 21:30
Round 8 - Tue, 28 Feb 2017
Grimsby 6 vs vs 11 PantiDroppa FC 18:30
Magents FC 2 vs vs 7 Vat n Set 19:15
Bema FC 4 vs vs 2 Living legends 19:15
Cardinal 1 vs vs 18 Kicking it Old School 20:00
Rosspurs 13 vs vs 9 Afririsk 20:00
Mapantsula 9 vs vs 12 Big Boy Fourways 20:45
Scorpions 7 vs vs 6 Zerglings 20:45
Ground Breakers 0 vs vs 10 Dirty Pigs 21:30
Baxters 0 vs vs 10 The Punishers 21:30
Round 9 - Tue, 07 Mar 2017
Kicking it Old School 10 vs vs 0 Ground Breakers 18:30
Vat n Set 6 vs vs 5 Bema FC 19:15
Zerglings 5 vs vs 15 Baxters 19:15
Afririsk 13 vs vs 8 PantiDroppa FC 20:00
Grimsby 9 vs vs 9 Mapantsula 20:00
The Punishers 13 vs vs 5 Magents FC 20:45
Big Boy Fourways 22 vs vs 7 Cardinal 20:45
Living legends 4 vs vs 16 Rosspurs 21:30
Dirty Pigs 11 vs vs 14 Scorpions 21:30
Round 10 - Tue, 14 Mar 2017
Scorpions 0 vs vs 0 Kicking it Old School 18:30
Magents FC 9 vs vs 10 Zerglings 19:15
Rosspurs 5 vs vs 12 Vat n Set 19:15
Baxters 10 vs vs 14 Dirty Pigs 20:00
Afririsk 0 vs vs 10 Living legends 20:00
Mapantsula 0 vs vs 10 PantiDroppa FC 20:45
Ground Breakers 7 vs vs 36 Big Boy Fourways 20:45
Cardinal 7 vs vs 11 Grimsby 21:30
Bema FC 7 vs vs 9 The Punishers 21:30
Round 12 - Tue, 28 Mar 2017
Bema FC 9 vs vs 13 Dirty Pigs 18:30
Ground Breakers 3 vs vs 17 Mapantsula 19:15
Living legends 5 vs vs 7 Vat n Set 19:15
Scorpions 15 vs vs 9 Grimsby 20:00
Afririsk 17 vs vs 6 The Punishers 20:00
Cardinal 6 vs vs 8 PantiDroppa FC 20:45
Baxters 9 vs vs 8 Big Boy Fourways 20:45
Magents FC - vs vs - Kicking it Old School 21:30
Rosspurs 15 vs vs 10 Zerglings 21:30
Round 13 - Tue, 04 Apr 2017
Cardinal 10 vs vs 0 Ground Breakers 18:30
Vat n Set 10 vs vs 6 PantiDroppa FC 19:15
Big Boy Fourways 11 vs vs 3 Magents FC 19:15
Zerglings 3 vs vs 14 Afririsk 20:00
Grimsby 13 vs vs 12 Baxters 20:00
The Punishers 5 vs vs 12 Living legends 20:45
Dirty Pigs 0 vs vs 10 Rosspurs 20:45
Kicking it Old School 9 vs vs 7 Bema FC 21:30
Mapantsula 10 vs vs 13 Scorpions 21:30
Round 14 - Tue, 11 Apr 2017
Rosspurs 11 vs vs 7 Kicking it Old School 18:30
Magents FC 1 vs vs 8 Grimsby 19:15
Vat n Set 4 vs vs 5 The Punishers 19:15
Baxters 14 vs vs 5 Mapantsula 20:00
Afririsk 4 vs vs 5 Dirty Pigs 20:00
Scorpions 8 vs vs 8 Cardinal 20:45
Bema FC 0 vs vs 10 Big Boy Fourways 20:45
Ground Breakers 0 vs vs 10 PantiDroppa FC 21:30
Living legends 10 vs vs 0 Zerglings 21:30
Round 15 - Tue, 18 Apr 2017
The Punishers 6 vs vs 8 PantiDroppa FC 18:30
Zerglings 10 vs vs 15 Vat n Set 19:15
Mapantsula 6 vs vs 3 Magents FC 19:15
Dirty Pigs 5 vs vs 7 Living legends 20:00
Kicking it Old School 0 vs vs 10 Afririsk 20:00
Cardinal 7 vs vs 11 Baxters 20:45
Ground Breakers 0 vs vs 10 Scorpions 20:45
Big Boy Fourways 10 vs vs 14 Rosspurs 21:30
Grimsby 0 vs vs 10 Bema FC 21:30
Round 16 - Tue, 25 Apr 2017
Baxters 20 vs vs 5 Ground Breakers 18:30
Magents FC 8 vs vs 4 Cardinal 19:15
Vat n Set 11 vs vs 7 Dirty Pigs 19:15
Afririsk 9 vs vs 4 Big Boy Fourways 20:00
Living legends 7 vs vs 4 Kicking it Old School 20:00
Scorpions 9 vs vs 7 PantiDroppa FC 20:45
Bema FC 12 vs vs 9 Mapantsula 20:45
Rosspurs 10 vs vs 0 Grimsby 21:30
The Punishers 11 vs vs 6 Zerglings 21:30
Round 17 - Tue, 02 May 2017
Ground Breakers 0 vs vs 10 Magents FC 18:30
Zerglings 13 vs vs 7 PantiDroppa FC 19:15
Kicking it Old School 4 vs vs 2 Vat n Set 19:15
Dirty Pigs 0 vs vs 10 The Punishers 20:00
Grimsby 6 vs vs 14 Afririsk 20:00
Big Boy Fourways 0 vs vs 10 Living legends 20:45
Cardinal 10 vs vs 0 Bema FC 20:45
Mapantsula 9 vs vs 15 Rosspurs 21:30
Scorpions 6 vs vs 9 Baxters 21:30
Round 6 - Tue, 09 May 2017
Ground Breakers 0 vs vs 10 The Punishers 18:30
Cardinal 10 vs vs 0 Zerglings 19:15
Scorpions 9 vs vs 8 Vat n Set 19:15
Magents FC 10 vs vs 0 Afririsk 20:00
Bema FC 9 vs vs 4 Rosspurs 20:00
Big Boy Fourways 11 vs vs 9 PantiDroppa FC 20:45
Mapantsula 10 vs vs 9 Dirty Pigs 20:45
Grimsby 4 vs vs 23 Kicking it Old School 21:30
Baxters 0 vs vs 10 Living legends 21:30
Round 7 - Tue, 16 May 2017
Zerglings 10 vs vs 0 Ground Breakers 18:30
Living legends 7 vs vs 0 Magents FC 19:15
Vat n Set 8 vs vs 3 Baxters 19:15
Afririsk 0 vs vs 10 Bema FC 20:00
The Punishers 3 vs vs 6 Scorpions 20:00
Kicking it Old School 13 vs vs 5 Mapantsula 20:45
Big Boy Fourways 9 vs vs 8 Grimsby 20:45
Rosspurs 10 vs vs 0 PantiDroppa FC 21:30
Dirty Pigs 12 vs vs 6 Cardinal 21:30
Round 11 - Tue, 23 May 2017
Grimsby 10 vs vs 0 Ground Breakers 18:30
Vat n Set 13 vs vs 5 Afririsk 19:15
Zerglings 12 vs vs 20 Bema FC 19:15
The Punishers 4 vs vs 16 Rosspurs 20:00
Dirty Pigs 11 vs vs 7 Magents FC 20:00
Living legends 6 vs vs 3 PantiDroppa FC 20:45
Big Boy Fourways 9 vs vs 8 Scorpions 20:45
Kicking it Old School 9 vs vs 9 Baxters 21:30
Mapantsula 10 vs vs 0 Cardinal 21:30