2017 Monday 1

Tables

Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Benchwarmers 19 17 0 2 191 84 107 0 51
Jacobs Team 19 16 1 2 182 86 96 0 49
The Avengers 19 15 1 3 195 98 97 0 46
One 2 Beat 19 13 1 5 218 132 86 0 40
Zig Zag 19 13 0 6 189 104 85 0 39
Ballers FC 19 12 1 6 161 103 58 0 37
Glory Boys 18 12 1 5 145 112 33 0 37
Happy Feet 19 10 2 7 159 159 0 0 32
Spider Pigs 19 9 1 9 124 167 -43 0 28
Red Eye Jedis 19 9 0 10 212 152 60 0 27
Madskillz FC 19 9 0 10 135 120 15 0 27
Eagles FC 19 9 0 10 155 193 -38 0 27
Blood, Sweat and Beers 18 7 2 9 163 149 14 0 23
Occasionally United 19 6 3 10 148 157 -9 0 21
Fat to Fit 19 6 1 12 142 184 -42 0 19
The Villagers 19 5 1 13 124 177 -53 0 16
CTC 19 5 0 14 114 214 -100 0 15
SNG 19 4 0 15 107 203 -96 0 12
Salsa 19 4 0 15 77 177 -100 0 12
Blu Cru 19 0 1 18 24 194 -170 0 1
Points for W=3, D=1, L=0

Fixtures

Round 1 - Mon, 09 Jan 2017
The Avengers 13 vs vs 6 Fat to Fit 18:30
Blood, Sweat and Beers 14 vs vs 4 CTC 18:30
Benchwarmers 10 vs vs 0 Ballers FC 19:15
One 2 Beat 12 vs vs 3 Occasionally United 19:15
Glory Boys 12 vs vs 7 SNG 20:00
The Villagers 12 vs vs 6 Salsa 20:00
Zig Zag 10 vs vs 0 Blu Cru 20:45
Eagles FC 16 vs vs 0 Spider Pigs 20:45
Jacobs Team 10 vs vs 0 Red Eye Jedis 21:30
Happy Feet 0 vs vs 10 Madskillz FC 21:30
Round 2 - Mon, 16 Jan 2017
Salsa 4 vs vs 10 Fat to Fit 18:30
Red Eye Jedis 0 vs vs 10 Glory Boys 18:30
CTC 4 vs vs 11 The Villagers 19:15
Occasionally United 4 vs vs 10 Zig Zag 19:15
Spider Pigs 3 vs vs 19 Blood, Sweat and Beers 20:00
SNG 4 vs vs 7 Benchwarmers 20:00
Madskillz FC 3 vs vs 8 Eagles FC 20:45
The Avengers 8 vs vs 5 Jacobs Team 20:45
Blu Cru 10 vs vs 10 Happy Feet 21:30
Ballers FC 7 vs vs 7 One 2 Beat 21:30
Round 3 - Mon, 23 Jan 2017
One 2 Beat 14 vs vs 4 SNG 18:30
Blood, Sweat and Beers 9 vs vs 8 Madskillz FC 18:30
Glory Boys 11 vs vs 4 The Avengers 19:15
Benchwarmers 6 vs vs 14 Red Eye Jedis 19:15
Happy Feet 10 vs vs 0 Occasionally United 20:00
Salsa 0 vs vs 10 CTC 20:00
Zig Zag 7 vs vs 8 Ballers FC 20:45
Eagles FC 10 vs vs 0 Blu Cru 20:45
Jacobs Team 13 vs vs 5 Fat to Fit 21:30
The Villagers 4 vs vs 7 Spider Pigs 21:30
Round 4 - Mon, 30 Jan 2017
Spider Pigs 10 vs vs 0 Salsa 18:30
Ballers FC 11 vs vs 4 Happy Feet 18:30
Occasionally United 4 vs vs 10 Eagles FC 19:15
The Avengers 7 vs vs 10 Benchwarmers 19:15
CTC 4 vs vs 13 Fat to Fit 20:00
Madskillz FC 7 vs vs 5 The Villagers 20:00
Blu Cru 0 vs vs 10 Blood, Sweat and Beers 20:45
Jacobs Team 8 vs vs 8 Glory Boys 20:45
SNG 5 vs vs 16 Zig Zag 21:30
Red Eye Jedis 12 vs vs 14 One 2 Beat 21:30
Round 5 - Mon, 06 Feb 2017
Happy Feet 6 vs vs 5 SNG 18:30
Blood, Sweat and Beers 8 vs vs 8 Occasionally United 18:30
Glory Boys 13 vs vs 6 Fat to Fit 19:15
Eagles FC 4 vs vs 7 Ballers FC 19:15
Benchwarmers 6 vs vs 5 Jacobs Team 20:00
The Villagers 11 vs vs 7 Blu Cru 20:00
One 2 Beat 3 vs vs 13 The Avengers 20:45
Zig Zag 11 vs vs 7 Red Eye Jedis 20:45
Salsa 0 vs vs 10 Madskillz FC 21:30
CTC 10 vs vs 0 Spider Pigs 21:30
Round 6 - Mon, 13 Feb 2017
Spider Pigs 10 vs vs 0 Fat to Fit 18:30
SNG 3 vs vs 10 Eagles FC 18:30
Madskillz FC 10 vs vs 2 CTC 19:15
Glory Boys 2 vs vs 9 Benchwarmers 19:15
Blu Cru 0 vs vs 10 Salsa 20:00
Ballers FC 10 vs vs 0 Blood, Sweat and Beers 20:00
Occasionally United 9 vs vs 9 The Villagers 20:45
Red Eye Jedis 7 vs vs 9 Happy Feet 20:45
The Avengers 10 vs vs 8 Zig Zag 21:30
Jacobs Team 7 vs vs 5 One 2 Beat 21:30
Round 7 - Mon, 20 Feb 2017
Benchwarmers 17 vs vs 6 Fat to Fit 18:30
The Villagers 10 vs vs 0 Ballers FC 18:30
One 2 Beat 7 vs vs 8 Glory Boys 19:15
Salsa 7 vs vs 17 Occasionally United 19:15
Zig Zag 5 vs vs 9 Jacobs Team 20:00
CTC 10 vs vs 0 Blu Cru 20:00
Happy Feet 13 vs vs 13 The Avengers 20:45
Blood, Sweat and Beers 18 vs vs 8 SNG 20:45
Eagles FC 1 vs vs 27 Red Eye Jedis 21:30
Spider Pigs 10 vs vs 0 Madskillz FC 21:30
Round 8 - Mon, 27 Feb 2017
SNG 7 vs vs 14 The Villagers 18:30
Red Eye Jedis 16 vs vs 7 Blood, Sweat and Beers 18:30
Madskillz FC 13 vs vs 2 Fat to Fit 19:15
Benchwarmers 6 vs vs 4 One 2 Beat 19:15
Blu Cru 7 vs vs 13 Spider Pigs 20:00
The Avengers 8 vs vs 3 Eagles FC 20:00
Occasionally United 14 vs vs 4 CTC 20:45
Ballers FC 11 vs vs 2 Salsa 20:45
Jacobs Team 12 vs vs 2 Happy Feet 21:30
Glory Boys 10 vs vs 7 Zig Zag 21:30
Round 9 - Mon, 06 Mar 2017
Salsa 8 vs vs 10 SNG 18:30
Spider Pigs 11 vs vs 11 Occasionally United 18:30
Zig Zag 5 vs vs 2 Benchwarmers 19:15
CTC 4 vs vs 18 Ballers FC 19:15
Happy Feet 11 vs vs 9 Glory Boys 20:00
Blood, Sweat and Beers 12 vs vs 11 The Avengers 20:00
The Villagers 5 vs vs 18 Red Eye Jedis 20:45
Madskillz FC 10 vs vs 0 Blu Cru 20:45
One 2 Beat 18 vs vs 6 Fat to Fit 21:30
Eagles FC 2 vs vs 16 Jacobs Team 21:30
Round 10 - Mon, 13 Mar 2017
Occasionally United 9 vs vs 5 Madskillz FC 18:30
Benchwarmers 11 vs vs 5 Happy Feet 18:30
Red Eye Jedis 10 vs vs 0 Salsa 19:15
The Avengers 6 vs vs 3 The Villagers 19:15
Ballers FC 9 vs vs 11 Spider Pigs 20:00
One 2 Beat 12 vs vs 6 Zig Zag 20:00
Blu Cru 0 vs vs 10 Fat to Fit 20:45
SNG 10 vs vs 3 CTC 20:45
Jacobs Team 8 vs vs 5 Blood, Sweat and Beers 21:30
Glory Boys 13 vs vs 10 Eagles FC 21:30
Round 11 - Mon, 20 Mar 2017
Madskillz FC 6 vs vs 5 Ballers FC 18:30
Blu Cru 0 vs vs 10 Occasionally United 18:30
Happy Feet 10 vs vs 0 One 2 Beat 19:15
Salsa 0 vs vs 10 The Avengers 19:15
Zig Zag 8 vs vs 3 Fat to Fit 20:00
Eagles FC 6 vs vs 13 Benchwarmers 20:00
Blood, Sweat and Beers - vs vs - Glory Boys 20:45
CTC 7 vs vs 11 Red Eye Jedis 20:45
The Villagers 3 vs vs 8 Jacobs Team 21:30
Spider Pigs 10 vs vs 4 SNG 21:30
Round 12 - Mon, 27 Mar 2017
Benchwarmers 9 vs vs 8 Blood, Sweat and Beers 18:30
One 2 Beat 25 vs vs 8 Eagles FC 18:30
Occasionally United 9 vs vs 8 Fat to Fit 19:15
Glory Boys 6 vs vs 5 The Villagers 19:15
SNG 1 vs vs 10 Madskillz FC 20:00
Zig Zag 6 vs vs 9 Happy Feet 20:00
Red Eye Jedis 14 vs vs 16 Spider Pigs 20:45
Jacobs Team 10 vs vs 0 Salsa 20:45
Ballers FC 10 vs vs 0 Blu Cru 21:30
The Avengers 16 vs vs 1 CTC 21:30
Round 13 - Mon, 03 Apr 2017
Spider Pigs 1 vs vs 11 The Avengers 18:30
Occasionally United 4 vs vs 12 Ballers FC 18:30
Eagles FC 5 vs vs 15 Zig Zag 19:15
Madskillz FC 12 vs vs 10 Red Eye Jedis 19:15
Blood, Sweat and Beers 9 vs vs 11 One 2 Beat 20:00
The Villagers 3 vs vs 13 Benchwarmers 20:00
Happy Feet 10 vs vs 7 Fat to Fit 20:45
CTC 4 vs vs 10 Jacobs Team 20:45
Salsa 0 vs vs 10 Glory Boys 21:30
Blu Cru 0 vs vs 10 SNG 21:30
Round 14 - Mon, 10 Apr 2017
SNG 9 vs vs 8 Occasionally United 18:30
Benchwarmers 10 vs vs 0 Salsa 18:30
The Avengers 10 vs vs 0 Madskillz FC 19:15
Glory Boys 6 vs vs 10 CTC 19:15
Ballers FC 11 vs vs 5 Fat to Fit 20:00
Happy Feet 12 vs vs 14 Eagles FC 20:00
Red Eye Jedis 10 vs vs 0 Blu Cru 20:45
One 2 Beat 12 vs vs 6 The Villagers 20:45
Jacobs Team 11 vs vs 8 Spider Pigs 21:30
Zig Zag 13 vs vs 8 Blood, Sweat and Beers 21:30
Round 16 - Mon, 24 Apr 2017
One 2 Beat 26 vs vs 12 CTC 18:30
Eagles FC 12 vs vs 10 Blood, Sweat and Beers 18:30
Red Eye Jedis 7 vs vs 9 Ballers FC 19:15
Glory Boys 10 vs vs 8 Madskillz FC 19:15
The Avengers 10 vs vs 9 Occasionally United 20:00
Benchwarmers 16 vs vs 2 Spider Pigs 20:00
Jacobs Team 10 vs vs 0 Blu Cru 20:45
Zig Zag 11 vs vs 0 Salsa 20:45
SNG 5 vs vs 8 Fat to Fit 21:30
Happy Feet 13 vs vs 8 The Villagers 21:30
Round 17 - Mon, 01 May 2017
One 2 Beat 17 vs vs 7 Madskillz FC 18:30
Happy Feet 12 vs vs 8 CTC 18:30
Zig Zag 10 vs vs 0 Spider Pigs 19:15
Blood, Sweat and Beers 10 vs vs 0 The Villagers 19:15
Benchwarmers 10 vs vs 0 Blu Cru 20:00
Eagles FC 7 vs vs 11 Salsa 20:00
The Avengers 17 vs vs 1 SNG 20:45
Glory Boys 0 vs vs 10 Occasionally United 20:45
Red Eye Jedis 9 vs vs 11 Fat to Fit 21:30
Jacobs Team 10 vs vs 9 Ballers FC 21:30
Round 18 - Mon, 08 May 2017
Madskillz FC 4 vs vs 6 Benchwarmers 18:30
Ballers FC 4 vs vs 9 The Avengers 18:30
Blood, Sweat and Beers 11 vs vs 11 Fat to Fit 19:15
SNG 6 vs vs 21 Red Eye Jedis 19:15
Salsa 14 vs vs 10 Happy Feet 20:00
Blu Cru 0 vs vs 10 Glory Boys 20:00
CTC 2 vs vs 16 Zig Zag 20:45
Occasionally United 5 vs vs 10 Jacobs Team 20:45
The Villagers 6 vs vs 10 Eagles FC 21:30
Spider Pigs 3 vs vs 12 One 2 Beat 21:30
Round 19 - Mon, 15 May 2017
CTC 11 vs vs 8 Eagles FC 18:30
Occasionally United 5 vs vs 11 Benchwarmers 18:30
The Villagers 5 vs vs 16 Fat to Fit 19:15
Salsa 10 vs vs 0 Blood, Sweat and Beers 19:15
Madskillz FC 6 vs vs 7 Zig Zag 20:00
Blu Cru 0 vs vs 10 One 2 Beat 20:00
Spider Pigs 9 vs vs 6 Happy Feet 20:45
Ballers FC 10 vs vs 0 Glory Boys 20:45
SNG 5 vs vs 11 Jacobs Team 21:30
Red Eye Jedis 8 vs vs 9 The Avengers 21:30
Round 15 - Mon, 22 May 2017
CTC 4 vs vs 19 Benchwarmers 18:30
Ballers FC 10 vs vs 3 SNG 18:30
Blood, Sweat and Beers 5 vs vs 7 Happy Feet 19:15
Spider Pigs 0 vs vs 7 Glory Boys 19:15
Eagles FC 11 vs vs 9 Fat to Fit 20:00
The Villagers 4 vs vs 18 Zig Zag 20:00
Salsa 5 vs vs 9 One 2 Beat 20:45
Blu Cru 0 vs vs 10 The Avengers 20:45
Madskillz FC 6 vs vs 9 Jacobs Team 21:30
Occasionally United 9 vs vs 11 Red Eye Jedis 21:30