About

Matches are cancelled

Test League

Tables

Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Blydes Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam's Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandons Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russells team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennis' Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Points for W=3, D=1, L=0

Fixtures

Round 1 - Sun, 18 Dec 2016
Team 3 - vs vs - Blydes Team 12:35
Team 4 - vs vs - Russells team 14:10
Team 5 - vs vs - Brandons Team 15:45
Team 6 - vs vs - Dennis' Team 17:20
Team 7 - vs vs - Team 10 18:55
Team 8 - vs vs - Team 9 20:30
Team 2 - vs vs - Adam's Team 11:00
Round 2 - Wed, 21 Dec 2016
Team 10 - vs vs - Team 8 11:00
Dennis' Team - vs vs - Team 7 12:35
Brandons Team - vs vs - Team 6 14:10
Russells team - vs vs - Team 5 15:45
Blydes Team - vs vs - Team 4 17:20
Adam's Team - vs vs - Team 3 18:55
Team 1 - vs vs - Team 2 20:30
Round 3 - Wed, 28 Dec 2016
Team 3 - vs vs - Team 1 11:00
Team 4 - vs vs - Adam's Team 12:35
Team 5 - vs vs - Blydes Team 14:10
Team 6 - vs vs - Russells team 15:45
Team 7 - vs vs - Brandons Team 17:20
Team 8 - vs vs - Dennis' Team 18:55
Team 9 - vs vs - Team 10 20:30
Round 4 - Wed, 04 Jan 2017
Dennis' Team - vs vs - Team 9 11:00
Brandons Team - vs vs - Team 8 12:35
Russells team - vs vs - Team 7 14:10
Blydes Team - vs vs - Team 6 15:45
Adam's Team - vs vs - Team 5 17:20
Team 1 - vs vs - Team 4 18:55
Team 2 - vs vs - Team 3 20:30
Round 5 - Wed, 11 Jan 2017
Team 4 - vs vs - Team 2 11:00
Team 5 - vs vs - Team 1 12:35
Team 6 - vs vs - Adam's Team 14:10
Team 7 - vs vs - Blydes Team 15:45
Team 8 - vs vs - Russells team 17:20
Team 9 - vs vs - Brandons Team 18:55
Team 10 - vs vs - Dennis' Team 20:30
Round 6 - Wed, 18 Jan 2017
Brandons Team - vs vs - Team 10 11:00
Russells team - vs vs - Team 9 12:35
Blydes Team - vs vs - Team 8 14:10
Adam's Team - vs vs - Team 7 15:45
Team 1 - vs vs - Team 6 17:20
Team 2 - vs vs - Team 5 18:55
Team 3 - vs vs - Team 4 20:30
Round 7 - Wed, 25 Jan 2017
Team 5 - vs vs - Team 3 11:00
Team 6 - vs vs - Team 2 12:35
Team 7 - vs vs - Team 1 14:10
Team 8 - vs vs - Adam's Team 15:45
Team 9 - vs vs - Blydes Team 17:20
Team 10 - vs vs - Russells team 18:55
Dennis' Team - vs vs - Brandons Team 20:30
Round 8 - Wed, 01 Feb 2017
Russells team - vs vs - Dennis' Team 11:00
Blydes Team - vs vs - Team 10 12:35
Adam's Team - vs vs - Team 9 14:10
Team 1 - vs vs - Team 8 15:45
Team 2 - vs vs - Team 7 17:20
Team 3 - vs vs - Team 6 18:55
Team 4 - vs vs - Team 5 20:30
Round 9 - Wed, 08 Feb 2017
Team 6 - vs vs - Team 4 11:00
Team 7 - vs vs - Team 3 12:35
Team 8 - vs vs - Team 2 14:10
Team 9 - vs vs - Team 1 15:45
Team 10 - vs vs - Adam's Team 17:20
Dennis' Team - vs vs - Blydes Team 18:55
Brandons Team - vs vs - Russells team 20:30
Round 10 - Wed, 15 Feb 2017
Blydes Team - vs vs - Brandons Team 11:00
Adam's Team - vs vs - Dennis' Team 12:35
Team 1 - vs vs - Team 10 14:10
Team 2 - vs vs - Team 9 15:45
Team 3 - vs vs - Team 8 17:20
Team 4 - vs vs - Team 7 18:55
Team 5 - vs vs - Team 6 20:30
Round 11 - Wed, 22 Feb 2017
Team 7 - vs vs - Team 5 11:00
Team 8 - vs vs - Team 4 12:35
Team 9 - vs vs - Team 3 14:10
Team 10 - vs vs - Team 2 15:45
Dennis' Team - vs vs - Team 1 17:20
Brandons Team - vs vs - Adam's Team 18:55
Russells team - vs vs - Blydes Team 20:30
Round 12 - Wed, 01 Mar 2017
Adam's Team - vs vs - Russells team 11:00
Team 1 - vs vs - Brandons Team 12:35
Team 2 - vs vs - Dennis' Team 14:10
Team 3 - vs vs - Team 10 15:45
Team 4 - vs vs - Team 9 17:20
Team 5 - vs vs - Team 8 18:55
Team 6 - vs vs - Team 7 20:30
Round 13 - Wed, 08 Mar 2017
Team 8 - vs vs - Team 6 11:00
Team 9 - vs vs - Team 5 12:35
Team 10 - vs vs - Team 4 14:10
Dennis' Team - vs vs - Team 3 15:45
Brandons Team - vs vs - Team 2 17:20
Russells team - vs vs - Team 1 18:55
Blydes Team - vs vs - Adam's Team 20:30
Round 14 - Wed, 15 Mar 2017
Team 1 - vs vs - Blydes Team 11:00
Team 2 - vs vs - Russells team 12:35
Team 3 - vs vs - Brandons Team 14:10
Team 4 - vs vs - Dennis' Team 15:45
Team 5 - vs vs - Team 10 17:20
Team 6 - vs vs - Team 9 18:55
Team 7 - vs vs - Team 8 20:30
Round 15 - Wed, 22 Mar 2017
Team 9 - vs vs - Team 7 11:00
Team 10 - vs vs - Team 6 12:35
Dennis' Team - vs vs - Team 5 14:10
Brandons Team - vs vs - Team 4 15:45
Russells team - vs vs - Team 3 17:20
Blydes Team - vs vs - Team 2 18:55
Adam's Team - vs vs - Team 1 20:30