GLRU Mastercard PGC Women's 10's League - First Teams

Tables

Competitor Pl W D L PtF PtA PtD BP DP Pts
Roodepoort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wits 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zondi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tshuma Stingers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAPS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Soweto Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wedela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raiders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kagiso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Points for W=3, D=1, L=0

Fixtures

Round 1 - Sat, 26 Jun 2021
Wanderers - vs vs - Pirates 16:00
Kagiso - vs vs - Uj 16:00
Raiders - vs vs - Soweto Eagles 16:00
Wedela - vs vs - Tshuma Stingers 16:00
SAPS - vs vs - Wits 16:00
Zondi - vs vs - Roodepoort 16:00
Round 2 - Sat, 03 Jul 2021
Pirates - vs vs - Uj 16:00
Roodepoort - vs vs - Wanderers 16:00
Zondi - vs vs - Kagiso 16:00
Soweto Eagles - vs vs - Tshuma Stingers 16:00
SAPS - vs vs - Raiders 16:00
Wits - vs vs - Wedela 16:00
Round 3 - Sat, 10 Jul 2021
Kagiso - vs vs - Pirates 16:00
Wanderers - vs vs - Zondi 16:00
Uj - vs vs - Soweto Eagles 16:00
Raiders - vs vs - Roodepoort 16:00
Tshuma Stingers - vs vs - Wits 16:00
Wedela - vs vs - SAPS 16:00
Round 4 - Sat, 17 Jul 2021
Soweto Eagles - vs vs - Pirates 16:00
SAPS - vs vs - Wanderers 16:00
Roodepoort - vs vs - Uj 16:00
Wits - vs vs - Kagiso 16:00
Wedela - vs vs - Raiders 16:00
Tshuma Stingers - vs vs - Zondi 16:00
Round 5 - Sat, 24 Jul 2021
Pirates - vs vs - Raiders 16:00
Wanderers - vs vs - Wits 16:00
Uj - vs vs - Tshuma Stingers 16:00
Kagiso - vs vs - Wedela 16:00
Soweto Eagles - vs vs - Roodepoort 16:00
Zondi - vs vs - SAPS 16:00
Round 6 - Sat, 07 Aug 2021
Tshuma Stingers - vs vs - Pirates 16:00
Wedela - vs vs - Wanderers 16:00
Zondi - vs vs - Uj 16:00
Kagiso - vs vs - Soweto Eagles 16:00
Raiders - vs vs - Wits 16:00
Roodepoort - vs vs - SAPS 16:00
Round 7 - Sat, 14 Aug 2021
Pirates - vs vs - Wedela 16:00
Wanderers - vs vs - Tshuma Stingers 16:00
Uj - vs vs - Raiders 16:00
SAPS - vs vs - Kagiso 16:00
Soweto Eagles - vs vs - Zondi 16:00
Wits - vs vs - Roodepoort 16:00
Round 8 - Sat, 21 Aug 2021
Wits - vs vs - Pirates 16:00
Wanderers - vs vs - Uj 16:00
Raiders - vs vs - Kagiso 16:00
SAPS - vs vs - Soweto Eagles 16:00
Tshuma Stingers - vs vs - Roodepoort 16:00
Wedela - vs vs - Zondi 16:00
Round 9 - Sat, 28 Aug 2021
Pirates - vs vs - SAPS 16:00
Soweto Eagles - vs vs - Wanderers 16:00
Uj - vs vs - Wits 16:00
Kagiso - vs vs - Tshuma Stingers 16:00
Zondi - vs vs - Raiders 16:00
Roodepoort - vs vs - Wedela 16:00
Round 10 - Sat, 04 Sep 2021
Zondi - vs vs - Pirates 16:00
Raiders - vs vs - Wanderers 16:00
Wedela - vs vs - Uj 16:00
Roodepoort - vs vs - Kagiso 16:00
Wits - vs vs - Soweto Eagles 16:00
SAPS - vs vs - Tshuma Stingers 16:00
Round 11 - Sat, 11 Sep 2021
Pirates - vs vs - Roodepoort 16:00
Wanderers - vs vs - Kagiso 16:00
Uj - vs vs - SAPS 16:00
Soweto Eagles - vs vs - Wedela 16:00
Tshuma Stingers - vs vs - Raiders 16:00
Wits - vs vs - Zondi 16:00