GLRU Senior Grand Challenge 2021 - First teams

Tables

Competitor Pl W D L PtF PtA PtD BP DP Pts
Alberton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rams/Khoza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diggers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harlequins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randfontein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germiston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Points for W=3, D=1, L=0

Fixtures

Round 1 - Sat, 08 May 2021
Alberton - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Randfontein - vs vs - Diggers 16:00
Germiston - vs vs - Union 16:00
Harlequins - vs vs - Rams/Khoza 16:00
Round 2 - Sat, 15 May 2021
Randfontein - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Diggers - vs vs - Alberton 16:00
Union - vs vs - Harlequins 16:00
Rams/Khoza - vs vs - Germiston 16:00
Round 3 - Thu, 20 May 2021
Alberton - vs vs - Union 21:30
Round 4 - Sat, 22 May 2021
Diggers - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Rams/Khoza - vs vs - Randfontein 16:00
Harlequins - vs vs - Germiston 16:00
Round 5 - Sat, 29 May 2021
Union - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Randfontein - vs vs - Harlequins 16:00
Diggers - vs vs - Rams/Khoza 16:00
Germiston - vs vs - Alberton 16:00
Round 6 - Thu, 03 Jun 2021
Alberton - vs vs - Rams/Khoza 21:30
Round 7 - Sat, 05 Jun 2021
Germiston - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Union - vs vs - Randfontein 16:00
Harlequins - vs vs - Diggers 16:00
Round 8 - Sat, 12 Jun 2021
Harlequins - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Randfontein - vs vs - Alberton 16:00
Diggers - vs vs - Germiston 16:00
Rams/Khoza - vs vs - Union 16:00
Round 9 - Thu, 17 Jun 2021
Alberton - vs vs - Harlequins 21:30
Round 10 - Sat, 19 Jun 2021
Rams/Khoza - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Germiston - vs vs - Randfontein 16:00
Union - vs vs - Diggers 16:00
Round 11 - Sat, 03 Jul 2021
Alberton - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Diggers - vs vs - Randfontein 16:00
Union - vs vs - Germiston 16:00
Rams/Khoza - vs vs - Harlequins 16:00
Round 12 - Thu, 08 Jul 2021
Alberton - vs vs - Diggers 21:30
Round 13 - Sat, 10 Jul 2021
Randfontein - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Harlequins - vs vs - Union 16:00
Germiston - vs vs - Rams/Khoza 16:00
Round 14 - Sat, 17 Jul 2021
Diggers - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Union - vs vs - Alberton 16:00
Randfontein - vs vs - Rams/Khoza 16:00
Germiston - vs vs - Harlequins 16:00
Round 15 - Thu, 22 Jul 2021
Alberton - vs vs - Germiston 21:30
Round 16 - Sat, 24 Jul 2021
Union - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Harlequins - vs vs - Randfontein 16:00
Rams/Khoza - vs vs - Diggers 16:00
Round 17 - Sat, 14 Aug 2021
Germiston - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Rams/Khoza - vs vs - Alberton 16:00
Randfontein - vs vs - Union 16:00
Diggers - vs vs - Harlequins 16:00
Round 18 - Sat, 21 Aug 2021
Harlequins - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Alberton - vs vs - Randfontein 16:00
Germiston - vs vs - Diggers 16:00
Union - vs vs - Rams/Khoza 16:00
Round 19 - Sat, 04 Sep 2021
Rams/Khoza - vs vs - BYE 16:00
Harlequins - vs vs - Alberton 16:00
Randfontein - vs vs - Germiston 16:00
Diggers - vs vs - Union 16:00