2017 Thursday 1

Tables

Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Tropic Thunder 17 16 0 1 179 81 98 0 48
Shooting Blanks 17 15 1 1 201 84 117 0 46
Woodlands Tigers 18 14 0 4 180 140 40 0 42
RMC Saints 18 13 1 4 174 83 91 0 40
Ball-Bangers 18 13 1 4 170 93 77 0 40
Phat Boyz 17 10 1 6 148 115 33 0 31
Bropocalypse 17 10 0 7 153 127 26 0 30
Big Bad Wolf 18 7 4 7 162 139 23 0 25
Inglorious 16 8 0 8 140 124 16 0 24
Bounce Inc. 15 7 1 7 113 116 -3 0 22
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 18 7 1 10 139 146 -7 0 22
BEERginners 18 7 1 10 137 156 -19 0 22
Will Confirm 18 7 1 10 142 166 -24 0 22
Nestle 18 5 4 9 125 137 -12 0 19
Astronuts 18 6 1 11 126 150 -24 0 19
4Q 17 6 1 10 100 126 -26 0 19
My Face 18 4 3 11 112 177 -65 0 15
Class on Grass 18 3 1 14 94 220 -126 0 10
Stinging Rodgers 16 3 1 12 98 224 -126 0 10
Midcity FC 18 1 1 16 92 181 -89 0 4
Points for W=3, D=1, L=0

Fixtures

Round 1 - Thu, 12 Jan 2017
Tropic Thunder 16 vs vs 13 Woodlands Tigers 18:30
BEERginners 4 vs vs 8 4Q 18:30
Ball-Bangers 14 vs vs 3 Bropocalypse 19:15
Inglorious 13 vs vs 7 Big Bad Wolf 19:15
Phat Boyz 11 vs vs 4 Bounce Inc. 20:00
Shooting Blanks 10 vs vs 6 Nestle 20:00
Astronuts 9 vs vs 4 Midcity FC 20:45
Stinging Rodgers 4 vs vs 14 Class on Grass 20:45
Will Confirm 12 vs vs 7 Stephen Hawking School of Dance 21:30
RMC Saints 10 vs vs 0 My Face 21:30
Round 2 - Thu, 19 Jan 2017
Big Bad Wolf 8 vs vs 10 Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Nestle 6 vs vs 8 Ball-Bangers 18:30
4Q 4 vs vs 12 Inglorious 19:15
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 6 vs vs 10 RMC Saints 19:15
Bropocalypse 8 vs vs 4 BEERginners 20:00
Class on Grass 7 vs vs 5 Will Confirm 20:00
My Face 5 vs vs 13 Shooting Blanks 20:45
Tropic Thunder 9 vs vs 0 Astronuts 20:45
Bounce Inc. - vs vs - Stinging Rodgers 21:30
Midcity FC 3 vs vs 7 Phat Boyz 21:30
Round 3 - Thu, 26 Jan 2017
BEERginners 8 vs vs 14 Nestle 18:30
Inglorious 8 vs vs 10 Bropocalypse 18:30
RMC Saints 8 vs vs 13 Class on Grass 19:15
Ball-Bangers 11 vs vs 6 My Face 19:15
Phat Boyz 1 vs vs 4 Tropic Thunder 20:00
Stinging Rodgers 12 vs vs 8 Midcity FC 20:00
Astronuts 8 vs vs 15 Woodlands Tigers 20:45
Will Confirm 14 vs vs 4 Bounce Inc. 20:45
Shooting Blanks 13 vs vs 5 Stephen Hawking School of Dance 21:30
Big Bad Wolf 8 vs vs 1 4Q 21:30
Round 4 - Thu, 02 Feb 2017
Bropocalypse 10 vs vs 8 Big Bad Wolf 18:30
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 6 vs vs 8 Ball-Bangers 18:30
Class on Grass 3 vs vs 28 Shooting Blanks 19:15
Midcity FC 7 vs vs 11 Will Confirm 19:15
4Q 6 vs vs 8 Woodlands Tigers 20:00
Bounce Inc. 4 vs vs 15 RMC Saints 20:00
My Face 3 vs vs 9 BEERginners 20:45
Astronuts 7 vs vs 12 Phat Boyz 20:45
Nestle 2 vs vs 6 Inglorious 21:30
Tropic Thunder 21 vs vs 4 Stinging Rodgers 21:30
Round 5 - Thu, 09 Feb 2017
Phat Boyz 9 vs vs 10 Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Big Bad Wolf 7 vs vs 7 Nestle 18:30
RMC Saints 16 vs vs 5 Midcity FC 19:15
Ball-Bangers 11 vs vs 1 Class on Grass 19:15
Will Confirm 7 vs vs 12 Tropic Thunder 20:00
4Q 6 vs vs 15 Bropocalypse 20:00
Stinging Rodgers 6 vs vs 17 Astronuts 20:45
Inglorious 10 vs vs 11 My Face 20:45
Shooting Blanks 10 vs vs - Bounce Inc. 21:30
BEERginners 2 vs vs 11 Stephen Hawking School of Dance 21:30
Round 6 - Thu, 16 Feb 2017
My Face 6 vs vs 7 Big Bad Wolf 18:30
Tropic Thunder 11 vs vs 4 RMC Saints 18:30
Bounce Inc. 3 vs vs 20 Ball-Bangers 19:15
Midcity FC 2 vs vs 7 Shooting Blanks 19:15
Nestle 6 vs vs 6 4Q 20:00
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 5 vs vs 7 Inglorious 20:00
Astronuts 8 vs vs 12 Will Confirm 20:45
Phat Boyz 17 vs vs 4 Stinging Rodgers 20:45
Bropocalypse 12 vs vs 5 Woodlands Tigers 21:30
Class on Grass 8 vs vs 12 BEERginners 21:30
Round 7 - Thu, 23 Feb 2017
Stinging Rodgers 5 vs vs 17 Woodlands Tigers 18:30
4Q 11 vs vs 4 My Face 18:30
Ball-Bangers 12 vs vs 4 Midcity FC 19:15
Inglorious 13 vs vs 6 Class on Grass 19:15
Shooting Blanks 7 vs vs 13 Tropic Thunder 20:00
Big Bad Wolf 9 vs vs 12 Stephen Hawking School of Dance 20:00
RMC Saints 10 vs vs 0 Astronuts 20:45
Bropocalypse 9 vs vs 7 Nestle 20:45
Will Confirm 10 vs vs 12 Phat Boyz 21:30
BEERginners 10 vs vs 0 Bounce Inc. 21:30
Round 8 - Thu, 02 Mar 2017
Nestle 4 vs vs 10 Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Midcity FC 4 vs vs 8 BEERginners 18:30
Tropic Thunder 0 vs vs 10 Ball-Bangers 19:15
Phat Boyz 5 vs vs 4 RMC Saints 19:15
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 5 vs vs 6 4Q 20:00
Stinging Rodgers 5 vs vs 12 Will Confirm 20:00
Class on Grass 4 vs vs 18 Big Bad Wolf 20:45
Astronuts 6 vs vs 15 Shooting Blanks 20:45
My Face 8 vs vs 7 Bropocalypse 21:30
Bounce Inc. 12 vs vs 8 Inglorious 21:30
Round 9 - Thu, 09 Mar 2017
BEERginners 4 vs vs 11 Tropic Thunder 18:30
Inglorious 10 vs vs 8 Midcity FC 18:30
RMC Saints 17 vs vs 2 Stinging Rodgers 19:15
Ball-Bangers 10 vs vs 0 Astronuts 19:15
Shooting Blanks 11 vs vs 6 Phat Boyz 20:00
Bropocalypse 3 vs vs 7 Stephen Hawking School of Dance 20:00
Big Bad Wolf 4 vs vs 9 Bounce Inc. 20:45
4Q 12 vs vs 3 Class on Grass 20:45
Will Confirm 8 vs vs 11 Woodlands Tigers 21:30
Nestle 8 vs vs 10 My Face 21:30
Round 10 - Thu, 16 Mar 2017
My Face 3 vs vs 11 Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Midcity FC 4 vs vs 19 Big Bad Wolf 18:30
Class on Grass 3 vs vs 19 Bropocalypse 19:15
Phat Boyz 5 vs vs 10 Ball-Bangers 19:15
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 7 vs vs 7 Nestle 20:00
Tropic Thunder 14 vs vs 7 Inglorious 20:00
Astronuts 10 vs vs 0 BEERginners 20:45
Will Confirm 0 vs vs 10 RMC Saints 20:45
Bounce Inc. 9 vs vs 1 4Q 21:30
Stinging Rodgers 1 vs vs 22 Shooting Blanks 21:30
Round 11 - Thu, 23 Mar 2017
BEERginners 0 vs vs 10 Phat Boyz 18:30
4Q 7 vs vs 5 Midcity FC 18:30
Shooting Blanks 10 vs vs 0 Will Confirm 19:15
Ball-Bangers 14 vs vs 4 Stinging Rodgers 19:15
Nestle 8 vs vs 2 Class on Grass 20:00
My Face 14 vs vs 6 Stephen Hawking School of Dance 20:00
RMC Saints 13 vs vs 8 Woodlands Tigers 20:45
Inglorious 10 vs vs 6 Astronuts 20:45
Big Bad Wolf 4 vs vs 12 Tropic Thunder 21:30
Bropocalypse - vs vs - Bounce Inc. 21:30
Round 12 - Thu, 30 Mar 2017
Midcity FC 3 vs vs 12 Bropocalypse 18:30
RMC Saints 4 vs vs 5 Shooting Blanks 18:30
Class on Grass 11 vs vs 11 My Face 19:15
Will Confirm 11 vs vs 9 Ball-Bangers 19:15
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 8 vs vs 11 Woodlands Tigers 20:00
Bounce Inc. 4 vs vs 2 Nestle 20:00
Astronuts 4 vs vs 8 Big Bad Wolf 20:45
Stinging Rodgers 8 vs vs 15 BEERginners 20:45
Tropic Thunder - vs vs - 4Q 21:30
Phat Boyz - vs vs - Inglorious 21:30
Round 13 - Thu, 06 Apr 2017
Nestle 6 vs vs 6 Midcity FC 18:30
My Face 3 vs vs 18 Bounce Inc. 18:30
Ball-Bangers 0 vs vs 0 RMC Saints 19:15
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 10 vs vs 0 Class on Grass 19:15
BEERginners 17 vs vs 7 Will Confirm 20:00
Bropocalypse 0 vs vs 10 Tropic Thunder 20:00
Big Bad Wolf 5 vs vs 5 Phat Boyz 20:45
4Q 10 vs vs 0 Astronuts 20:45
Shooting Blanks 10 vs vs 0 Woodlands Tigers 21:30
Inglorious - vs vs - Stinging Rodgers 21:30
Round 14 - Thu, 13 Apr 2017
Class on Grass - vs vs - Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Midcity FC - vs vs - My Face 18:30
Stinging Rodgers - vs vs - Big Bad Wolf 19:15
Shooting Blanks - vs vs - Ball-Bangers 19:15
Phat Boyz - vs vs - 4Q 20:00
Will Confirm - vs vs - Inglorious 20:00
Tropic Thunder - vs vs - Nestle 20:45
Astronuts - vs vs - Bropocalypse 20:45
Bounce Inc. - vs vs - Stephen Hawking School of Dance 21:30
RMC Saints - vs vs - BEERginners 21:30
Round 15 - Thu, 20 Apr 2017
Bropocalypse 17 vs vs 8 Phat Boyz 18:30
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 9 vs vs 6 Midcity FC 18:30
Ball-Bangers 0 vs vs 10 Woodlands Tigers 19:15
BEERginners 12 vs vs 14 Shooting Blanks 19:15
My Face 5 vs vs 9 Tropic Thunder 20:00
Class on Grass 0 vs vs 10 Bounce Inc. 20:00
4Q 7 vs vs 8 Stinging Rodgers 20:45
Nestle 13 vs vs 11 Astronuts 20:45
Inglorious 3 vs vs 5 RMC Saints 21:30
Big Bad Wolf 12 vs vs 3 Will Confirm 21:30
Round 17 - Thu, 04 May 2017
BEERginners 5 vs vs 7 Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Bounce Inc. 15 vs vs 0 Midcity FC 18:30
Inglorious 14 vs vs 11 Ball-Bangers 19:15
My Face 0 vs vs 10 Phat Boyz 19:15
Big Bad Wolf 7 vs vs 7 Shooting Blanks 20:00
Nestle 11 vs vs 4 Stinging Rodgers 20:00
4Q 3 vs vs 10 RMC Saints 20:45
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 0 vs vs 10 Astronuts 20:45
Bropocalypse 15 vs vs 8 Will Confirm 21:30
Class on Grass 7 vs vs 11 Tropic Thunder 21:30
Round 18 - Thu, 11 May 2017
Midcity FC 11 vs vs 13 Woodlands Tigers 18:30
BEERginners 10 vs vs 9 Inglorious 18:30
Will Confirm 6 vs vs 8 Nestle 19:15
Ball-Bangers 4 vs vs 10 Big Bad Wolf 19:15
Phat Boyz 7 vs vs 13 Stephen Hawking School of Dance 20:00
Stinging Rodgers 10 vs vs 10 My Face 20:00
Astronuts 15 vs vs 4 Class on Grass 20:45
RMC Saints 8 vs vs 5 Bropocalypse 20:45
Tropic Thunder 8 vs vs 6 Bounce Inc. 21:30
Shooting Blanks 13 vs vs 1 4Q 21:30
Round 19 - Thu, 18 May 2017
Inglorious 5 vs vs 7 Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Midcity FC 2 vs vs 8 Tropic Thunder 18:30
4Q 6 vs vs 7 Ball-Bangers 19:15
Bropocalypse 8 vs vs 10 Shooting Blanks 19:15
Stephen Hawking School of Dance 22 vs vs 11 Stinging Rodgers 20:00
Class on Grass 8 vs vs 15 Phat Boyz 20:00
My Face 7 vs vs 7 Will Confirm 20:45
Bounce Inc. 6 vs vs 6 Astronuts 20:45
Big Bad Wolf 13 vs vs 13 BEERginners 21:30
Nestle 5 vs vs 15 RMC Saints 21:30
Round 16 - Thu, 25 May 2017
Bounce Inc. 9 vs vs 14 Woodlands Tigers 18:30
Midcity FC 10 vs vs 0 Class on Grass 18:30
Shooting Blanks 6 vs vs 5 Inglorious 19:15
Ball-Bangers 11 vs vs 4 BEERginners 19:15
Stinging Rodgers 10 vs vs 0 Bropocalypse 20:00
RMC Saints 15 vs vs 8 Big Bad Wolf 20:00
Astronuts 9 vs vs 6 My Face 20:45
Will Confirm 9 vs vs 5 4Q 20:45
Tropic Thunder 10 vs vs 0 Stephen Hawking School of Dance 21:30
Phat Boyz 8 vs vs 5 Nestle 21:30