2017 Wednesday 1

Tables

Competitor Pl W D L GF GA GD +/- Pts
Automaxxx All Stars 18 17 1 0 226 63 163 0 52
Evolution 18 16 0 2 213 79 134 0 48
Glamour Boys 18 15 1 2 161 68 93 0 46
Tea and Busquets 18 14 1 3 206 91 115 0 43
One Touch 18 13 0 5 190 89 101 0 39
Purgatory 18 12 2 4 155 115 40 0 38
Imperial Impingi's 18 11 1 6 174 117 57 0 34
The Heat 18 10 0 8 165 137 28 0 30
Grand Titans 18 9 1 8 124 124 0 0 28
Fleishmonsters 18 9 0 9 134 125 9 0 27
Al's Team 18 8 2 8 149 150 -1 0 26
Untouchables 18 7 0 11 138 178 -40 0 21
Advancenet FC 18 6 2 10 119 138 -19 0 20
Multiple Scoregasms 18 5 1 12 105 162 -57 0 16
Team Haemmer 18 5 1 12 92 167 -75 0 16
Kepe Kepe Bhora 18 4 3 11 127 191 -64 0 15
Dalla City FC 18 3 0 15 60 175 -115 0 9
The Natalians 18 3 0 15 63 189 -126 0 9
Banterburry FC 18 3 0 15 75 229 -154 0 9
Who We Playing 18 2 0 16 93 182 -89 0 6
Points for W=3, D=1, L=0

Fixtures

Round 1 - Wed, 11 Jan 2017
Grand Titans 5 vs vs 5 Advancenet FC 18:30
Multiple Scoregasms 8 vs vs 19 Purgatory 18:30
Imperial Impingi's 13 vs vs 14 Who We Playing 19:15
Kepe Kepe Bhora 9 vs vs 7 Dalla City FC 19:15
One Touch 13 vs vs 5 Untouchables 20:00
Fleishmonsters 10 vs vs 8 Al's Team 20:00
Evolution 13 vs vs 3 The Natalians 20:45
Automaxxx All Stars 20 vs vs 2 Banterburry FC 20:45
Glamour Boys 6 vs vs 3 Team Haemmer 21:30
Tea and Busquets 17 vs vs 6 The Heat 21:30
Round 2 - Wed, 18 Jan 2017
Advancenet FC 9 vs vs 3 Multiple Scoregasms 18:30
Al's Team 7 vs vs 7 Tea and Busquets 18:30
Purgatory 6 vs vs 6 Kepe Kepe Bhora 19:15
Who We Playing 10 vs vs 11 One Touch 19:15
Dalla City FC 10 vs vs 0 The Natalians 20:00
Banterburry FC 0 vs vs 10 Glamour Boys 20:00
The Heat 0 vs vs 10 Grand Titans 20:45
Untouchables 0 vs vs 21 Automaxxx All Stars 20:45
Team Haemmer 10 vs vs 8 Fleishmonsters 21:30
Evolution 16 vs vs 4 Imperial Impingi's 21:30
Round 3 - Wed, 25 Jan 2017
Grand Titans 10 vs vs 0 Al's Team 18:30
Kepe Kepe Bhora 5 vs vs 5 Advancenet FC 18:30
One Touch 5 vs vs 9 Evolution 19:15
Dalla City FC 5 vs vs 12 Purgatory 19:15
Imperial Impingi's 18 vs vs 1 The Natalians 20:00
Tea and Busquets 8 vs vs 13 Team Haemmer 20:00
Glamour Boys 13 vs vs 4 Untouchables 20:45
Multiple Scoregasms 4 vs vs 8 The Heat 20:45
Automaxxx All Stars 10 vs vs 0 Who We Playing 21:30
Fleishmonsters 10 vs vs 0 Banterburry FC 21:30
Round 4 - Wed, 01 Feb 2017
Purgatory 13 vs vs 4 The Natalians 18:30
Advancenet FC 1 vs vs 10 Dalla City FC 18:30
Banterburry FC 6 vs vs 10 Tea and Busquets 19:15
Imperial Impingi's 5 vs vs 8 One Touch 19:15
The Heat 11 vs vs 9 Kepe Kepe Bhora 20:00
Untouchables 5 vs vs 17 Fleishmonsters 20:00
Al's Team 9 vs vs 9 Multiple Scoregasms 20:45
Who We Playing 4 vs vs 11 Glamour Boys 20:45
Team Haemmer 2 vs vs 7 Grand Titans 21:30
Evolution 6 vs vs 7 Automaxxx All Stars 21:30
Round 5 - Wed, 08 Feb 2017
Kepe Kepe Bhora 10 vs vs 12 Al's Team 18:30
Purgatory 6 vs vs 5 Advancenet FC 18:30
One Touch 28 vs vs 0 The Natalians 19:15
Automaxxx All Stars 16 vs vs 3 Imperial Impingi's 19:15
Glamour Boys 5 vs vs 7 Evolution 20:00
Multiple Scoregasms 13 vs vs 6 Team Haemmer 20:00
Fleishmonsters 10 vs vs 6 Who We Playing 20:45
Dalla City FC 5 vs vs 15 The Heat 20:45
Tea and Busquets 10 vs vs 0 Untouchables 21:30
Grand Titans 10 vs vs 0 Banterburry FC 21:30
Round 6 - Wed, 15 Feb 2017
Advancenet FC 8 vs vs 7 The Natalians 18:30
Al's Team 20 vs vs 4 Dalla City FC 18:30
The Heat 7 vs vs 8 Purgatory 19:15
One Touch 4 vs vs 12 Automaxxx All Stars 19:15
Who We Playing 8 vs vs 16 Tea and Busquets 20:00
Imperial Impingi's 5 vs vs 9 Glamour Boys 20:00
Team Haemmer 7 vs vs 7 Kepe Kepe Bhora 20:45
Evolution 13 vs vs 6 Fleishmonsters 20:45
Banterburry FC 5 vs vs 6 Multiple Scoregasms 21:30
Untouchables 8 vs vs 12 Grand Titans 21:30
Round 7 - Wed, 22 Feb 2017
Automaxxx All Stars - vs vs - The Natalians 18:30
Purgatory - vs vs - Al's Team 18:30
Glamour Boys - vs vs - One Touch 19:15
Advancenet FC - vs vs - The Heat 19:15
Fleishmonsters - vs vs - Imperial Impingi's 20:00
Grand Titans - vs vs - Who We Playing 20:00
Kepe Kepe Bhora - vs vs - Banterburry FC 20:45
Dalla City FC - vs vs - Team Haemmer 20:45
Tea and Busquets - vs vs - Evolution 21:30
Multiple Scoregasms - vs vs - Untouchables 21:30
Round 8 - Wed, 01 Mar 2017
Al's Team 11 vs vs 9 Advancenet FC 18:30
Imperial Impingi's 5 vs vs 14 Tea and Busquets 18:30
Evolution 15 vs vs 4 Grand Titans 19:15
One Touch 8 vs vs 7 Fleishmonsters 19:15
Team Haemmer 4 vs vs 14 Purgatory 20:00
Automaxxx All Stars 4 vs vs 4 Glamour Boys 20:00
Banterburry FC 10 vs vs 0 Dalla City FC 20:45
Who We Playing 10 vs vs 0 Multiple Scoregasms 20:45
The Heat 10 vs vs 0 The Natalians 21:30
Untouchables 15 vs vs 3 Kepe Kepe Bhora 21:30
Round 9 - Wed, 08 Mar 2017
Dalla City FC 0 vs vs 10 Untouchables 18:30
Advancenet FC 9 vs vs 10 Team Haemmer 18:30
Tea and Busquets 9 vs vs 5 One Touch 19:15
Kepe Kepe Bhora 8 vs vs 7 Who We Playing 19:15
Multiple Scoregasms 4 vs vs 17 Evolution 20:00
The Heat 10 vs vs 0 Al's Team 20:00
Fleishmonsters 1 vs vs 9 Automaxxx All Stars 20:45
Grand Titans 5 vs vs 12 Imperial Impingi's 20:45
Glamour Boys 10 vs vs 0 The Natalians 21:30
Purgatory 15 vs vs 4 Banterburry FC 21:30
Round 10 - Wed, 15 Mar 2017
Banterburry FC 2 vs vs 17 Advancenet FC 18:30
Imperial Impingi's 10 vs vs 0 Multiple Scoregasms 18:30
Team Haemmer 0 vs vs 10 The Heat 19:15
One Touch 6 vs vs 4 Grand Titans 19:15
Al's Team 10 vs vs 0 The Natalians 20:00
Glamour Boys 14 vs vs 7 Fleishmonsters 20:00
Untouchables 8 vs vs 15 Purgatory 20:45
Evolution 14 vs vs 2 Kepe Kepe Bhora 20:45
Who We Playing 2 vs vs 15 Dalla City FC 21:30
Automaxxx All Stars 11 vs vs 10 Tea and Busquets 21:30
Round 11 - Wed, 22 Mar 2017
Dalla City FC 4 vs vs 16 Evolution 18:30
Advancenet FC 12 vs vs 16 Untouchables 18:30
Tea and Busquets 5 vs vs 7 Glamour Boys 19:15
Multiple Scoregasms 5 vs vs 12 One Touch 19:15
Grand Titans 5 vs vs 15 Automaxxx All Stars 20:00
Purgatory 6 vs vs 5 Who We Playing 20:00
Fleishmonsters 10 vs vs 0 The Natalians 20:45
Al's Team 11 vs vs 8 Team Haemmer 20:45
Kepe Kepe Bhora 4 vs vs 7 Imperial Impingi's 21:30
The Heat 15 vs vs 9 Banterburry FC 21:30
Round 12 - Wed, 29 Mar 2017
Team Haemmer 3 vs vs 9 The Natalians 18:30
Who We Playing 0 vs vs 10 Advancenet FC 18:30
Untouchables 9 vs vs 8 The Heat 19:15
One Touch 20 vs vs 5 Kepe Kepe Bhora 19:15
Banterburry FC 3 vs vs 19 Al's Team 20:00
Fleishmonsters 1 vs vs 11 Tea and Busquets 20:00
Imperial Impingi's 10 vs vs 0 Dalla City FC 20:45
Automaxxx All Stars 10 vs vs 8 Multiple Scoregasms 20:45
Evolution 9 vs vs 5 Purgatory 21:30
Glamour Boys 10 vs vs 0 Grand Titans 21:30
Round 13 - Wed, 05 Apr 2017
Advancenet FC 4 vs vs 12 Evolution 18:30
Al's Team 14 vs vs 5 Untouchables 18:30
Multiple Scoregasms 1 vs vs 13 Glamour Boys 19:15
Dalla City FC 0 vs vs 10 One Touch 19:15
Tea and Busquets 13 vs vs 2 The Natalians 20:00
Grand Titans 3 vs vs 9 Fleishmonsters 20:00
Kepe Kepe Bhora 4 vs vs 21 Automaxxx All Stars 20:45
Team Haemmer 13 vs vs 5 Banterburry FC 20:45
Purgatory 6 vs vs 6 Imperial Impingi's 21:30
The Heat 11 vs vs 7 Who We Playing 21:30
Round 14 - Wed, 12 Apr 2017
Imperial Impingi's 5 vs vs 4 Advancenet FC 18:30
Tea and Busquets 12 vs vs 2 Grand Titans 18:30
Untouchables 14 vs vs 5 Team Haemmer 19:15
One Touch 3 vs vs 6 Purgatory 19:15
Who We Playing 8 vs vs 12 Al's Team 20:00
Glamour Boys 6 vs vs 3 Kepe Kepe Bhora 20:00
Banterburry FC 10 vs vs 0 The Natalians 20:45
Evolution 0 vs vs 10 The Heat 20:45
Automaxxx All Stars 10 vs vs 0 Dalla City FC 21:30
Fleishmonsters 0 vs vs 10 Multiple Scoregasms 21:30
Round 15 - Wed, 19 Apr 2017
Grand Titans 12 vs vs 10 The Natalians 18:30
Advancenet FC 3 vs vs 9 One Touch 18:30
Multiple Scoregasms 0 vs vs 10 Tea and Busquets 19:15
Al's Team 5 vs vs 13 Evolution 19:15
Kepe Kepe Bhora 7 vs vs 9 Fleishmonsters 20:00
Team Haemmer 8 vs vs 6 Who We Playing 20:00
Dalla City FC 0 vs vs 10 Glamour Boys 20:45
Banterburry FC 1 vs vs 20 Untouchables 20:45
Purgatory 2 vs vs 10 Automaxxx All Stars 21:30
The Heat 7 vs vs 16 Imperial Impingi's 21:30
Round 17 - Wed, 03 May 2017
Advancenet FC 8 vs vs 7 Glamour Boys 18:30
Al's Team 0 vs vs 10 One Touch 18:30
Multiple Scoregasms 10 vs vs 0 The Natalians 19:15
Kepe Kepe Bhora 7 vs vs 8 Grand Titans 19:15
Dalla City FC 0 vs vs 10 Tea and Busquets 20:00
Purgatory 4 vs vs 2 Fleishmonsters 20:00
The Heat 9 vs vs 14 Automaxxx All Stars 20:45
Team Haemmer 0 vs vs 10 Imperial Impingi's 20:45
Banterburry FC 4 vs vs 22 Evolution 21:30
Untouchables 9 vs vs 4 Who We Playing 21:30
Round 18 - Wed, 10 May 2017
One Touch 10 vs vs 0 Team Haemmer 18:30
Fleishmonsters 7 vs vs 8 Advancenet FC 18:30
Evolution 9 vs vs 5 Untouchables 19:15
Grand Titans 10 vs vs 0 Dalla City FC 19:15
Who We Playing 0 vs vs 10 The Natalians 20:00
Imperial Impingi's 20 vs vs 4 Banterburry FC 20:00
Glamour Boys 13 vs vs 10 The Heat 20:45
Multiple Scoregasms 10 vs vs 15 Kepe Kepe Bhora 20:45
Automaxxx All Stars 15 vs vs 4 Al's Team 21:30
Tea and Busquets 13 vs vs 5 Purgatory 21:30
Round 19 - Wed, 17 May 2017
Advancenet FC 1 vs vs 12 Tea and Busquets 18:30
Al's Team 3 vs vs 5 Glamour Boys 18:30
Dalla City FC 0 vs vs 10 Multiple Scoregasms 19:15
Banterburry FC 0 vs vs 22 One Touch 19:15
Kepe Kepe Bhora 11 vs vs 7 The Natalians 20:00
Purgatory 9 vs vs 8 Grand Titans 20:00
Untouchables 5 vs vs 11 Imperial Impingi's 20:45
Who We Playing 2 vs vs 12 Evolution 20:45
The Heat 9 vs vs 10 Fleishmonsters 21:30
Team Haemmer 0 vs vs 10 Automaxxx All Stars 21:30
Round 16 - Wed, 24 May 2017
Untouchables 0 vs vs 10 The Natalians 18:30
Automaxxx All Stars 11 vs vs 1 Advancenet FC 18:30
Who We Playing 0 vs vs 10 Banterburry FC 19:15
One Touch 6 vs vs 9 The Heat 19:15
Evolution 10 vs vs 0 Team Haemmer 20:00
Fleishmonsters 10 vs vs 0 Dalla City FC 20:00
Imperial Impingi's 14 vs vs 4 Al's Team 20:45
Grand Titans 9 vs vs 4 Multiple Scoregasms 20:45
Glamour Boys 8 vs vs 4 Purgatory 21:30
Tea and Busquets 19 vs vs 12 Kepe Kepe Bhora 21:30