Carlton League 2019- Second Teams

Powered by:
Wononwon.com
Competitor Pl W D L PtF PtA PtD BP DP Pts
Brokhorstspruit 9 9 0 0 240 68 172 6 0 42
Westelikes 9 7 0 2 231 122 109 5 0 33
Transnet Parke 9 5 0 4 252 76 176 9 0 29
Eersterus 9 5 0 4 203 70 133 8 0 28
Brits 9 6 0 3 162 126 36 4 -1 27
Atteridgeville 9 4 0 5 138 127 11 5 0 21
Soshanguve 10 3 0 7 113 214 -101 3 0 15
Silver Valke 9 2 0 7 120 275 -155 2 0 10
Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cullinan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mamelodi/Nelmapius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -3 -2
Tswaing 9 0 0 9 10 391 -381 0 -2 -2
Round 1 - Sat, 27 Apr 2019
Silver Valke (27) vs (48) Westelikes 14:40
Brits (48) vs (5) Tswaing 14:40
Soshanguve (7) vs (21) Brokhorstspruit 14:40
Atteridgeville (3) vs (14) Eersterus 14:40
Mamelodi/Nelmapius vs Cullinan 14:40
Round 2 - Sat, 04 May 2019
Brokhorstspruit (36) vs (18) Brits 14:40
Westelikes (36) vs (6) Silver Valke 14:40
Tswaing (0) vs (36) Atteridgeville 14:40
Cullinan vs Soshanguve 14:40
Eersterus vs Bye 14:40
Transnet Parke vs Mamelodi/Nelmapius 14:40
Round 3 - Sat, 11 May 2019
Silver Valke (7) vs (37) Brits 14:40
Atteridgeville (5) vs (10) Brokhorstspruit 14:40
Cullinan vs Westelikes 14:40
Bye vs Tswaing 14:40
Soshanguve (25) vs (24) Transnet Parke 14:40
Mamelodi/Nelmapius vs Eersterus 14:40
Round 4 - Sat, 18 May 2019
Brits (15) vs (0) Atteridgeville 14:40
Cullinan vs Silver Valke 14:40
Brokhorstspruit vs Bye 14:40
Transnet Parke (12) vs (15) Westelikes 14:40
Tswaing vs Mamelodi/Nelmapius 14:40
Eersterus (5) vs (9) Soshanguve 14:40
Round 5 - Sat, 01 Jun 2019
Cullinan vs Atteridgeville 14:40
Bye vs Brits 14:40
Silver Valke (0) vs (36) Transnet Parke 14:40
Mamelodi/Nelmapius vs Brokhorstspruit 14:40
Westelikes (12) vs (34) Eersterus 14:40
Soshanguve (40) vs (0) Tswaing 14:40
Round 6 - Sat, 08 Jun 2019
Atteridgeville vs Bye 14:40
Transnet Parke vs Cullinan 14:40
Brits vs Mamelodi/Nelmapius 14:40
Eersterus (38) vs (0) Silver Valke 14:40
Brokhorstspruit (19) vs (5) Soshanguve 14:40
Tswaing (0) vs (40) Westelikes 14:40
Round 7 - Sat, 22 Jun 2019
Cullinan vs Transnet Parke 14:40
Mamelodi/Nelmapius vs Atteridgeville 14:40
Bye vs Eersterus 14:40
Soshanguve (5) vs (10) Brits 14:40
Silver Valke (21) vs (5) Tswaing 14:40
Westelikes (7) vs (26) Brokhorstspruit 14:40
Round 8 - Sat, 13 Jul 2019
Bye vs Mamelodi/Nelmapius 14:40
Eersterus vs Cullinan 14:40
Atteridgeville (31) vs (7) Soshanguve 14:40
Tswaing (0) vs (55) Transnet Parke 14:40
Brits (5) vs (12) Westelikes 14:40
Brokhorstspruit (48) vs (14) Silver Valke 14:40
Round 9 - Sat, 20 Jul 2019
Transnet Parke (8) vs (5) Eersterus 14:40
Cullinan vs Tswaing 14:40
Westelikes (21) vs (12) Atteridgeville 14:40
Brokhorstspruit vs Mamelodi/Nelmapius 14:40
Brits vs Silver Valke 14:40
Round 10 - Sat, 27 Jul 2019
Mamelodi/Nelmapius vs Soshanguve 14:40
Transnet Parke (71) vs (0) Tswaing 14:40
Bye vs Westelikes 14:40
Brokhorstspruit vs Cullinan 14:40
Atteridgeville (27) vs (5) Silver Valke 14:40
Brits (19) vs (15) Eersterus 14:40
Round 11 - Sat, 03 Aug 2019
Eersterus (40) vs (0) Tswaing 14:40
Westelikes vs Mamelodi/Nelmapius 14:40
Transnet Parke (0) vs (21) Brokhorstspruit 14:40
Silver Valke vs Bye 14:40
Cullinan vs Brits 14:40
Soshanguve (15) vs (24) Atteridgeville 14:40
Round 12 - Sat, 17 Aug 2019
Eersterus (40) vs (0) Brits 14:40
Round 13 - Sat, 24 Aug 2019
Soshanguve (0) vs (40) Westelikes 14:40
Brokhorstspruit (19) vs (12) Eersterus 14:40
Mamelodi/Nelmapius vs Silver Valke 14:40
Brits (10) vs (6) Transnet Parke 14:40
Bye vs Tswaing 14:40
Atteridgeville vs Cullinan 14:40
Round 14 - Sat, 31 Aug 2019
Tswaing (0) vs (40) Brokhorstspruit 14:40
Silver Valke (40) vs (0) Soshanguve 14:40
Westelikes vs Mamelodi/Nelmapius 14:40
Transnet Parke (40) vs (0) Atteridgeville 14:40
Cullinan vs Bye 14:40
Round 15 - Sat, 07 Sep 2019
Brokhorstspruit vs Eersterus 14:40
Westelikes vs Transnet Parke 14:40
Round 16 - Sat, 14 Sep 2019
Brokhorstspruit vs Transnet Parke 14:30